Juniores Provinciali girone A – 2017/2018

MATCH REPORTS

  • 19 maggio

    CS Lebowski 4 : 0 COBRA KAI

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 12 maggio

    Floriagafir 0 : 2 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 5 maggio

    Galluzzo 0 : 0 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    Stadio Biagini - Galluzzo (Firenze)
  • 28 aprile

    CS Lebowski 2 : 2 Sales

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 25 aprile

    Albereta S.Salvi 2 : 1 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 21 aprile

    CS Lebowski 1 : 0 Fiesole

    16:00
  • 14 aprile

    Valdarno F.C. 1 : 3 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 7 aprile

    CS Lebowski 1 : 1 Audax Rufina

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 24 marzo

    Pelago 0 : 3 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 17 marzo

    CS Lebowski 3 : 0 Bagno a Ripoli

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 10 marzo

    Ponte Rondinella 3 : 3 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 3 marzo

    CS Lebowski 7 : 1 Molinense

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 24 febbraio

    A.G. Dicomano 2 : 2 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 17 febbraio

    CS Lebowski 0 : 2 Belmonte A.G.

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 10 febbraio

    FIRENZE SUD 1 : 2 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    ANCONELLA - Firenze
  • 3 febbraio

    CS Lebowski 0 : 0 I.C. Incisa

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 27 gennaio

    Ludus 90 0 : 1 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    Campo Sportivo - Via Quintole
  • 20 gennaio

    COBRA KAI 0 : 6 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    Stadio Paganelli
  • 13 gennaio

    CS Lebowski 3 : 4 Floriagafir

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 6 gennaio

    CS Lebowski 2 : 1 Galluzzo

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 16 dicembre

    Sales 1 : 1 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 9 dicembre

    CS Lebowski 2 : 1 Albereta S.Salvi

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 2 dicembre

    Fiesole 1 : 1 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    Stadio Pandolfini - Fiesole
  • 25 novembre

    CS Lebowski 2 : 2 Valdarno F.C.

    17:45
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 18 novembre

    Audax Rufina 0 : 1 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    stadio comunale Rufina
  • 11 novembre

    CS Lebowski 2 : 1 Pelago

    18:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 4 novembre

    Bagno a Ripoli 1 : 1 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    C.LE I PONTI - VIA ROMA
  • 28 ottobre

    CS Lebowski 0 : 3 Ponte Rondinella

    16:45
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 21 ottobre

    Molinense 0 : 2 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    Stadio Vitali - Molin del Piano
  • 14 ottobre

    CS Lebowski 4 : 3 A.G. Dicomano

    18:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 7 ottobre

    Belmonte A.G. 1 : 1 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    Stadio Pazzagli - Ponte a Niccheri
  • 30 settembre

    CS Lebowski 2 : 1 FIRENZE SUD

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 23 settembre

    I.C. Incisa 0 : 4 CS Lebowski

    16:00
    STADIO COM.LE INCISA VALDARNO
  • 16 settembre

    CS Lebowski 2 : 1 Ludus 90

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI